The Tattoo Emporium Limited, Surbiton

1 Review
The Tattoo Emporium Limited
169-171 RED LION ROAD
KT6 7RG Surbiton
Greater London England

Official Data

Official Name
THE TATTOO EMPORIUM LIMITED
Reg. office address
169-171 RED LION ROAD, KT6 7RG, SURBITON, Greater London England
Company Number
07901371
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
TATOO EMPORIUM LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
09 Jan 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 7 Io Centre Lea Road Waltham Abbey EN9 1AS England

Description

Keywords:
Personal Services, Tattoo Studio
The Tattoo Emporium Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Best Tattooist

more than 6 months ago

Wont let anyone else do my tattoos highly recommended !!!!
#Returning !!
Write comment    Report abuse

Write a review for The Tattoo Emporium Limited!

Do you know The Tattoo Emporium Limited? Share your experience - write a review!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 148 TOLWORTH BROADWAY
    KT6 7HT  Surbiton
  2. 90 LEATHERHEAD ROAD
    KT9 2NY  Chessington
  3. 65 Surbiton Road
    KT1 2HG  Kingston Upon Thames
  4. 55 SURBITON RD
    KT1 2HG  Kingston Upon Thames
  5. 18 Eden St
    KT1 1BB  Kingston Upon Thames
  6. 26 Cheam Common Road
    KT4 8RW  Worcester Park
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies